Skip to main content
Section menu
Calendar
Committee information
Constitution
Decisions
Officer decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's New
Return to main site
Home
Voting record
Voting record
Meeting date:
Councillor:
Please select a councillor
Addison, Cllr David Addison
Alexander, Cllr Donald Alexander
Allinson, Cllr Brian Allinson
Appleyard, Cllr Rob Appleyard
Arrowsmith, Cllr James Arrowsmith
Ashe, Cllr John Ashe
Ashton, Cllr Nigel Ashton
Ball, Cllr Tim Ball
Beech, Cllr Nicola Beech
Bell, Cllr Mike Bell
Bird, Cllr Mike Bird
Blades, Cllr Chris Blades
Born, Cllr Alison Born
Boulton, Cllr Ian Boulton
Bradshaw, Cllr Mark Bradshaw
Bridger, Cllr Steve Bridger
Brown, Cllr Andrew Brown
Burton, Cllr Ben Burton
Butters, Cllr Neil Butters
Canniford, Cllr Mark Canniford
Cheney, Cllr Craig Cheney
Clark, Cllr Tristan Clark
Clarke, Cllr Stephen Clarke
Classick, Cllr Sarah Classick
Craig, Cllr Asher Craig
Crew, Cllr Peter Crew
Cronnelly, Cllr Ciaran Cronnelly
Davies, Cllr Donald Davies
Dudd, Cllr Kye Dudd
Fitzjohn, Cllr Tessa Fitzjohn
Fodor, Cllr Martin Fodor
Gibbons, Cllr Catherine Gibbons
Gollop, Cllr Geoff Gollop
Goodman, Cllr Bob Goodman
Goodman, Cllr Zoe Goodman
Grant, Cllr Katy Grant
Guy, Cllr Kevin Guy
Hiscott, Cllr Claire Hiscott
Hopkins, Cllr Gary Hopkins
Hucker, Cllr Jonathan Hucker
Hunt, Cllr Colin Hunt
James, Cllr Huw James
Johnson, Cllr Carole Johnson
Keen, Cllr Anna Keen
Kent, Cllr Tim Kent
Lake, Cllr Cleo Lake
Langley, Cllr Brenda Langley
Leach, Cllr John Leach
MacFie, Cllr Hal MacFie
Mack, Cllr Heather Mack
Massey, Cllr Brenda Massey
May, Cllr Paul May
McCabe, Matthew McCabe
Myers, Cllr Paul Myers
Norris, Metro Mayor Dan Norris
O'Neill, Cllr John O'Neill
Pearce, Cllr Steve Pearce
Plowden, Cllr Ed Plowden
Pocock, Cllr Ayrden Pocock
Randles, Cllr Ben Randles
Reade, Cllr Stephen Reade
Rees, Cllr Elfan Ap Rees
Rees, Mayor Marvin Rees
Renhard, Cllr Tom Renhard
Riddle, Cllr Matthew Riddle
Rigby, Cllr Manda Rigby
Rippington, Cllr Tim Rippington
Romero, Cllr Dine Romero
Roper, Cllr Paul Roper
Rush, Cllr Adrian Rush
Samuel, Cllr Richard Samuel
Shelford, Cllr Mark Shelford
Simon, Cllr Toby Simon
Smith, Cllr Paul Smith
Smith, Cllr Steve Smith
Solomon, Cllr Mike Solomon
Streatfeild-James, Cllr Alison Streatfeild-James
Threlfall, Cllr Mhairi Threlfall
Tonkin, Cllr James Tonkin
Varney, Cllr Andrew Varney
Waite, Cllr Annemieke Waite
Warren, Cllr Sarah Warren
Warren, Cllr Tim Warren
Weston, Cllr Mark Weston
Wilcox, Cllr David Wilcox
Williams, Cllr Erica Williams
Wilmore, Cllr Chirs Wilmore
Wright, Cllr Joanna Wright
Young, Cllr Claire Young
Young, Cllr Hannah Young
There is no voting information available
Calendar
Committee information
Constitution
Decisions
Officer decisions
Forward plans
Library
Meetings
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's New
Return to main site